#SEAM2016 CPT P2

  •   10 player Double Elimination
  •   Unspecified game
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad
08 Oct 2016
Pools 1-2 - 10:00hrs
Pools 3-4 - 11:30hrs
Pools 5-6 - 13:00hrs
Pools 7-8 - 14:30hrs
Pools 9-10 - 16:00 hrs
Pools 11-12 - 17:30hrs
Pools 13-14 - 19:00hrs
Pools 15-16 - 20:30hrs
Contestants collects their passes at the venue's registration counter
For Seeding Info Please refer to http://beastapac.challonge.com/seam2016cptseeding
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
17*IPT.Dru(.VS) (PH)2*IPT.Dru(.VS) (PH)2*tony chacha (TW)9*tony chacha (TW)115*tony chacha (TW)9*tony chacha (TW)2*TGU MINDRPG (TH)3*TGU MINDRPG (TH)014*TGU MINDRPG (TH)3*TGU MINDRPG (TH)2yukimayucom (JP)4yukimayucom (JP)013*tony chacha (TW)9*tony chacha (TW)2Gavrel1(SG)8Gavrel1(SG)19ABELITY(MY)1ABELITY(MY)1yukimayucom (JP)4yukimayucom (JP)210Max Ng, Takoyaki(SG)10Max Ng, Takoyaki(SG)1Gavrel1(SG)8Gavrel1(SG)27yukimayucom (JP)4yukimayucom (JP)2*MiM (AU)7*MiM (AU)08ISHIKAWA KATSUYA, chinpei (JP)6ISHIKAWA KATSUYA, chinpei (JP)0Gavrel1(SG)8Gavrel1(SG)218*Saunic (FR)5*Saunic (FR)2*IPT.Dru(.VS) (PH)2*IPT.Dru(.VS) (PH)016*Saunic (FR)5*Saunic (FR)2*IPT.Dru(.VS) (PH)2*IPT.Dru(.VS) (PH)112*IPT.Dru(.VS) (PH)2*IPT.Dru(.VS) (PH)2*TGU MINDRPG (TH)3*TGU MINDRPG (TH)111*tony chacha (TW)9*tony chacha (TW)0*Saunic (FR)5*Saunic (FR)24*TGU MINDRPG (TH)3*TGU MINDRPG (TH)2ISHIKAWA KATSUYA, chinpei (JP)6ISHIKAWA KATSUYA, chinpei (JP)06*IPT.Dru(.VS) (PH)2*IPT.Dru(.VS) (PH)2Max Ng, Takoyaki(SG)10Max Ng, Takoyaki(SG)03yukimayucom (JP)4yukimayucom (JP)1*Saunic (FR)5*Saunic (FR)25ABELITY(MY)1ABELITY(MY)0*tony chacha (TW)9*tony chacha (TW)22*MiM (AU)7*MiM (AU)0Max Ng, Takoyaki(SG)10Max Ng, Takoyaki(SG)21Gavrel1(SG)8Gavrel1(SG)0*tony chacha (TW)9*tony chacha (TW)2Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinalsLosers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5
*IPT.Dru(.VS) (PH)
*tony chacha (TW)
*tony chacha (TW)
*TGU MINDRPG (TH)
*TGU MINDRPG (TH)
yukimayucom (JP)
*tony chacha (TW)
Gavrel1(SG)
ABELITY(MY)
yukimayucom (JP)
Max Ng, Takoyaki(SG)
Gavrel1(SG)
yukimayucom (JP)
*MiM (AU)
ISHIKAWA KATSUYA, chinpei (JP)
Gavrel1(SG)
*Saunic (FR)
*IPT.Dru(.VS) (PH)
*Saunic (FR)
*IPT.Dru(.VS) (PH)
*IPT.Dru(.VS) (PH)
*TGU MINDRPG (TH)
*tony chacha (TW)
*Saunic (FR)
*TGU MINDRPG (TH)
ISHIKAWA KATSUYA, chinpei (JP)
*IPT.Dru(.VS) (PH)
Max Ng, Takoyaki(SG)
yukimayucom (JP)
*Saunic (FR)
ABELITY(MY)
*tony chacha (TW)
*MiM (AU)
Max Ng, Takoyaki(SG)
Gavrel1(SG)
*tony chacha (TW)