#SEAM2016 CPT P13

  •   11 선수 Double Elimination
  •   Unspecified game
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
이 광고 닫기
08 Oct 2016
Pools 1-2 - 10:00hrs
Pools 3-4 - 11:30hrs
Pools 5-6 - 13:00hrs
Pools 7-8 - 14:30hrs
Pools 9-10 - 16:00 hrs
Pools 11-12 - 17:30hrs
Pools 13-14 - 19:00hrs
Pools 15-16 - 20:30hrs
Contestants collects their passes at the venue's registration counter
For Seeding Info Please refer to http://beastapac.challonge.com/seam2016cptseeding
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
19SBM.Johnny (JP)4SBM.Johnny (JP)2PBE | Erick(PH)10PBE | Erick(PH)017PBE | Erick(PH)10PBE | Erick(PH)2*FIGHT CLUB | TODAYCEO (CN)3*FIGHT CLUB | TODAYCEO (CN)016*FIGHT CLUB | TODAYCEO (CN)3*FIGHT CLUB | TODAYCEO (CN)2*Gootecks(US)11*Gootecks(US)015Birdee(GUAM)8Birdee(GUAM)0PBE | Erick(PH)10PBE | Erick(PH)211SANO YUU(JP)5SANO YUU(JP)1*Gootecks(US)11*Gootecks(US)212PBE | Erick(PH)10PBE | Erick(PH)2Rohan (JP)6Rohan (JP)09BST DAIGO (JP)1BST DAIGO (JP)0*Gootecks(US)11*Gootecks(US)28SANO YUU(JP)5SANO YUU(JP)2Carbon Anigma(SG)7Carbon Anigma(SG)010Rohan (JP)6Rohan (JP)2SPORE (SG)9SPORE (SG)021Loser of 20 (if necessary)Loser of 20 (if necessary)20*VS FV IAMCHUAN (MY)2*VS FV IAMCHUAN (MY)SBM.Johnny (JP)4SBM.Johnny (JP)18SBM.Johnny (JP)4SBM.Johnny (JP)1*VS FV IAMCHUAN (MY)2*VS FV IAMCHUAN (MY)214*VS FV IAMCHUAN (MY)2*VS FV IAMCHUAN (MY)2*FIGHT CLUB | TODAYCEO (CN)3*FIGHT CLUB | TODAYCEO (CN)013Birdee(GUAM)8Birdee(GUAM)0SBM.Johnny (JP)4SBM.Johnny (JP)27*FIGHT CLUB | TODAYCEO (CN)3*FIGHT CLUB | TODAYCEO (CN)2Rohan (JP)6Rohan (JP)06*VS FV IAMCHUAN (MY)2*VS FV IAMCHUAN (MY)2PBE | Erick(PH)10PBE | Erick(PH)14SBM.Johnny (JP)4SBM.Johnny (JP)2SANO YUU(JP)5SANO YUU(JP)05BST DAIGO (JP)1BST DAIGO (JP)0Birdee(GUAM)8Birdee(GUAM)23Rohan (JP)6Rohan (JP)2*Gootecks(US)11*Gootecks(US)12Carbon Anigma(SG)7Carbon Anigma(SG)0PBE | Erick(PH)10PBE | Erick(PH)21Birdee(GUAM)8Birdee(GUAM)2SPORE (SG)9SPORE (SG)0Round 1Round 2Round 3Semifinals파이널Losers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5
SBM.Johnny (JP)
PBE | Erick(PH)
PBE | Erick(PH)
*FIGHT CLUB | TODAYCEO (CN)
*FIGHT CLUB | TODAYCEO (CN)
*Gootecks(US)
Birdee(GUAM)
PBE | Erick(PH)
SANO YUU(JP)
*Gootecks(US)
PBE | Erick(PH)
Rohan (JP)
BST DAIGO (JP)
*Gootecks(US)
SANO YUU(JP)
Carbon Anigma(SG)
Rohan (JP)
SPORE (SG)
Loser of 20 (if necessary)
*VS FV IAMCHUAN (MY)
SBM.Johnny (JP)
SBM.Johnny (JP)
*VS FV IAMCHUAN (MY)
*VS FV IAMCHUAN (MY)
*FIGHT CLUB | TODAYCEO (CN)
Birdee(GUAM)
SBM.Johnny (JP)
*FIGHT CLUB | TODAYCEO (CN)
Rohan (JP)
*VS FV IAMCHUAN (MY)
PBE | Erick(PH)
SBM.Johnny (JP)
SANO YUU(JP)
BST DAIGO (JP)
Birdee(GUAM)
Rohan (JP)
*Gootecks(US)
Carbon Anigma(SG)
PBE | Erick(PH)
Birdee(GUAM)
SPORE (SG)