E-Sports Festival HK Top 16

  •   16 player Double Elimination
  •   Unspecified game
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: BST Daigo
Worthy Adversary: HM Eita
Maybe Next Time: ZW | Gamerbee
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
29HM Eita3HM Eita3ZW | Gamerbee6ZW | Gamerbee227ZW | Gamerbee6ZW | Gamerbee3Fight Club | UD15Fight Club | UD126Fight Club | UD15Fight Club | UD3RZR Xian1RZR Xian025HuomaoTV Humanbomb7HuomaoTV Humanbomb2ZW | Gamerbee6ZW | Gamerbee321HM Dogura10HM Dogura0RZR Xian1RZR Xian322Saunic4Saunic0ZW | Gamerbee6ZW | Gamerbee317RZR Xian1RZR Xian2Saisek16Saisek018DNG Itabashi5DNG Itabashi1HM Dogura10HM Dogura219Qanba Abao9Qanba Abao0ZW | Gamerbee6ZW | Gamerbee220GGP Kazunoko13GGP Kazunoko1Saunic4Saunic212DEVILR-NL14DEVILR-NL0Saisek16Saisek211HM Dogura10HM Dogura2HuomaoTV Xiaohu12HuomaoTV Xiaohu010ZW | Gamerbee6ZW | Gamerbee2Wild Taiwanese8Wild Taiwanese09Pandatv Dakou2Pandatv Dakou0Saunic4Saunic230BST Daigo11BST Daigo3HM Eita3HM Eita128HM Eita3HM Eita0BST Daigo11BST Daigo324BST Daigo11BST Daigo3Fight Club | UD15Fight Club | UD023HM Eita3HM Eita3HuomaoTV Humanbomb7HuomaoTV Humanbomb016GGP Kazunoko13GGP Kazunoko0Fight Club | UD15Fight Club | UD215Qanba Abao9Qanba Abao0BST Daigo11BST Daigo214DNG Itabashi5DNG Itabashi1HuomaoTV Humanbomb7HuomaoTV Humanbomb213RZR Xian1RZR Xian0HM Eita3HM Eita28Fight Club | UD15Fight Club | UD1Saisek16Saisek07GGP Kazunoko13GGP Kazunoko1DEVILR-NL14DEVILR-NL06BST Daigo11BST Daigo1HuomaoTV Xiaohu12HuomaoTV Xiaohu05Qanba Abao9Qanba Abao1HM Dogura10HM Dogura04HuomaoTV Humanbomb7HuomaoTV Humanbomb1Wild Taiwanese8Wild Taiwanese03DNG Itabashi5DNG Itabashi1ZW | Gamerbee6ZW | Gamerbee02HM Eita3HM Eita1Saunic4Saunic01RZR Xian1RZR Xian1Pandatv Dakou2Pandatv Dakou0Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinalsLosers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5Losers Round 6
HM Eita
ZW | Gamerbee
ZW | Gamerbee
Fight Club | UD
Fight Club | UD
RZR Xian
HuomaoTV Humanbomb
ZW | Gamerbee
HM Dogura
RZR Xian
Saunic
ZW | Gamerbee
RZR Xian
Saisek
DNG Itabashi
HM Dogura
Qanba Abao
ZW | Gamerbee
GGP Kazunoko
Saunic
DEVILR-NL
Saisek
HM Dogura
HuomaoTV Xiaohu
ZW | Gamerbee
Wild Taiwanese
Pandatv Dakou
Saunic
BST Daigo
HM Eita
HM Eita
BST Daigo
BST Daigo
Fight Club | UD
HM Eita
HuomaoTV Humanbomb
GGP Kazunoko
Fight Club | UD
Qanba Abao
BST Daigo
DNG Itabashi
HuomaoTV Humanbomb
RZR Xian
HM Eita
Fight Club | UD
Saisek
GGP Kazunoko
DEVILR-NL
BST Daigo
HuomaoTV Xiaohu
Qanba Abao
HM Dogura
HuomaoTV Humanbomb
Wild Taiwanese
DNG Itabashi
ZW | Gamerbee
HM Eita
Saunic
RZR Xian
Pandatv Dakou